you are here: home » pornstars » madison fox

Madison Fox Biography

Madison Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 31, 1988 in Marlton, New Jersey. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Madison Fox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Madison Fox

Madison Fox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.86/5 (43 votes)

Name: Madison Fox

aka: Natalie Norton

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Marlton, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: August 31, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Madison Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+