• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » madison scott

Madison Scott Biography

Madison Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 13, 1988 in Tempe, Arizona. Her real name is Crystal Hayden. Madison grew up in Chandler, Arizona. Before she started working in the industry in 2007 at the age of 19 Madison had been a cheerleader and a gymnast in high school. She is bisexual. Madison has a daughter from her marriage that ended in divorce. She had breast augmentation surgery after the start of her career. She was added to our database on August 25, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
DOUGLAS CHASTAIN
October 05, 2015 by

I would love to meet her in person that would be a dream come true here is my number 760 693 7520 i really hope I get to here from you Madison Scott and my name is doug chastain :)

kjoheart
April 13, 2015 by

So sexyy and beautiful ladyy. I love her

Unique Heart
November 11, 2014 by

she is an amazing lady
bosom are great

floppy
September 23, 2014 by
floppy

I have seen many videos of her in the past. some of the videos on this site don't show this but she is a very flexible chick and that turns me on.

floppy12
August 26, 2014 by
floppy12

A HUGE THANK YOU for finally adding videos of her. I requested videos of her a while back and you guys finally came through. THANK YOU! 3movs.com rules!!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Madison Scott

Madison Scott profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (305 votes)

Name: Madison Scott

aka: Madison Star, Lailani, Phoenix

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tempe, Arizona, United States

Birth date: July 13, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-20-26

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Madison Scott Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement