• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maggie green

Maggie Green Biography

Maggie Green is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 04, 1980 in Ann Arbor, Michigan. She was added to our database on April 12, 2013 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maggie Green at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Heitch
February 09, 2015 by
Heitch

That's a fabulous body you have,I love to fuck it,come to Papua New Guinea so many of us young man with big dicks just perfect for porn industry.

Anonymous
February 19, 2014 by
Anonymous

I would titty fuck u the whole night

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Maggie Green

Maggie Green profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (91 votes)

Name: Maggie Green

aka: Maximum Maggie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States

Birth date: August 04, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 138 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 36FF-28-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maggie Green Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement