• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mahina zaltana

Mahina Zaltana Biography

Mahina Zaltana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1969 in Hawaii. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mahina Zaltana at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Unique Heart
November 06, 2014 by

your blast
Bosom is smoking
body is smoking
smile is MMMMMMMMMm

Anonymous
April 19, 2014 by
Anonymous

absolutely beautiful and seductive girl

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Mahina Zaltana

Mahina Zaltana profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (50 votes)

Name: Mahina Zaltana

aka: Mahina, Manhina Zaltana, Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hawaii, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1969

Age: 46 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mahina Zaltana Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement