• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maki hojo
Recently Featured

Maki Hojo Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Maki Hojo Biography

Maki Hojo is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on December 21, 1978. She was added to our database on October 14, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maki Hojo at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
mostafa
November 11, 2014 by
mostafa

I want u ... 5000$ for 1 night
[censored] i want to be with u a week liveing with me i give u 50000$ and a month 200000$

Advertisement

Flag of Japan

Maki Hojo

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.63/5 (19 votes)

Name: Maki Hojo

aka: Maki Houjo, Sayuri Shiraishi, Maki Houjou

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Japan

Birth date: December 21, 1978

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maki Hojo Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement