• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mandy sky

Mandy Sky Biography

Mandy Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 21, 1992 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on January 06, 2013 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mandy Sky at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Mandy Sky

Mandy Sky profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (149 votes)

Name: Mandy Sky

aka: Little Bailey, Madny Sky, Mandy Sky, Mandy, Mandi

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: April 21, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 35B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mandy Sky Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement