• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maria fiori

Maria Fiori Biography

Maria Fiori is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 15, 1992. She was added to our database on July 17, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maria Fiori at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Greenganj89
November 18, 2015 by

I love this girl she's too beautiful!

Mariafiori
August 29, 2014 by
Mariafiori

More of her please she is too sexyyyyyyyyy

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Maria Fiori

Maria Fiori profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (88 votes)

Name: Maria Fiori

aka: Maria Flori

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: February 15, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (169 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maria Fiori Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement