• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maria ivanova

Maria Ivanova Biography

Maria Ivanova is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 30, 1990 in Moscow. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maria Ivanova at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Maria Ivanova

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (12 votes)

Name: Maria Ivanova

aka: Emma Piquet, Vicca, Cat, Victoria, Sandy A, Rosemary, Nevaeh, Martina, Maia, Latoya, Katya, Kaiya, Viktoria

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: November 30, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maria Ivanova Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement