• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maria ozawa
Recently Featured

Maria Ozawa Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Maria Ozawa Biography

Maria Ozawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on January 08, 1986 in Hokkaido. She was added to our database on August 28, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maria Ozawa at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
October 11, 2014 by
Anonymous

Mooooor

Advertisement

Flag of Japan

Maria Ozawa

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (9 votes)

Name: Maria Ozawa

aka: Miyabi

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan

Birth date: January 08, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 35E-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maria Ozawa Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement