• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maria rya

Maria Rya Biography

Maria Rya is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on August 26, 1990 in Moscow. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maria Rya at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
horny me
October 20, 2015 by

Suddenly there came a real beauty!that slice clit is so appetizing fuck yeah and why haven't had new videos of her fucking around?

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Maria Rya

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.84/5 (25 votes)

Name: Maria Rya

aka: Melena Tara, Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Tara, Melena Suka, Maria W4B, Aktomara A, Melena A, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria alias know Masha E, Talia, Elena, Melenna, Marta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: August 26, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34A-23-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maria Rya Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement