• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » marica hase

Marica Hase Biography

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on October 29, 1987 in Tokyo. Marica Hase's parents were very strict. She went to an all-girl school and pretty much focused on studying. Being an excellent student, Marica Hase wanted to become a doctor. Ms. Hase was a very shy teenager even though she went to group dates sometimes together with her girlfriends. Since her parents persuaded Ms. Hase that having a boyfriend was something bad, she pretended to be a lesbian by kissing girls and holding their hands. Prior to porn, Marica Hase was a gravure model and AV idol. She became a mainstream actress after she graduated from high school in Japan. In 2005 when she was 24 Ms. Hase performed her first adult scene for a Japanese company SOD. Back in Japan the petit princess did the wildest things on camera. Double anal and triple penetration are on her achievements list together with bukkake and pissing. In 2012 Marica Hase came to the United States and continued her porn star career there. Ms. Hase was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in January 2013. She was the first Japanese person to be chosen a Penthouse Pet in the USA. Marica was nominated to multiple AVN and XBIZ Awards. Born and raised in Japan, Marica Hase has definite priorities of pleasing a man first. This approach is very natural for most Japanese women. If Ms. Hase hadn't become an adult actress, she would be a traveler and a novelist. In her twenties Marica often watched porn but skipped the sex scenes as she just liked to see cute girls strip and tease. Marica's favourite position is missionary while being choked. Ms. Hase is absolutely into bondage and wax play. She is a total masochist. The tiny insatiable babe has always had sadistic boyfriends, so she never tried normal sex before entering porn. Marica Hase's favourite experience was a set with the top African American male talent Prince Yashua who is physically five times bigger than her. Ms. Hase's best friend is her Hitachi which is always on her bedside table. The dirty dolly calls herself a Lolita MILF. Being an authentic Japanese porn actress, Marica Hase loves having a bukkake. It feels like heaven for her. Ms. Hase enjoys seeing the guy's face when he is having an orgasm. In her private life, Marica Hase likes girly things. She doesn't mind cute and romantic approach in sex and relationship. Ms. Hase had sex in many crazy places like rooftops, construction sites etc. Penis size hardly matters to Marica, she finds her partner's personality the most important. Marica Hase eats a lot of fresh fruit and vegetables to stay young and good-looking. She does stretching every night before going to bed. Marica has a beautiful fluffy cat. Her favourite TV show is "Satisfaction". The beauty's Dream car is Nissan Fairlady Z. Marica Hase writes novels and received many literary awards for them back in Japan. She works out and does pole dancing. Marica is a huge fan of Sex and the City TV show. In the future, the Asian porn queen plans to keep working hard on her brand, explore her possibilities and achieve her goals. She wants to be in the industry for as long as she can. Marica is going to do porn production, publish her autobiography and take part in American non-adult TV shows. She was added to our database on December 28, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
mysura
November 19, 2014 by
mysura

I like u....soooo
..very hot.... And u r pussey is very check...

father
October 26, 2014 by
father

I feel so bad, she is too old to make a video.

Anonymous
May 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

Wow, how can I make a movie with you?

Anonymous
April 16, 2014 by
Anonymous

Wow she is one bad chic i would love to taste her squirt ing juices

Advertisement

Flag of Japan

Marica Hase

Marica Hase profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (333 votes)

Name: Marica Hase

aka: Marianne, Marika Hase, Hasemari, Marika, Marcia

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Birth date: October 29, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Marica Hase Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement