• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » marta la croft

Marta La Croft Biography

Marta La Croft is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on March 18, 1990 in Malaga, Malaga. This absolutely stunning busty brunette grew up in a village. She was a playful and very curious girl. Marta La Croft has always been working out a lot as she loves showing her perfect body to the audience. One day the feline babe realized she wanted to show more. In 2007 Marta La Croft filmed her first porn video. Ms. La Croft loves the taste of cum in her mouth. Her tits are very welcome for a guy to pop on, too. Marta is a professional at deep throating. Her mouth feels lonely with no dick in it. In her spare time Marta La Croft likes being around her boyfriend, family and pets. She enjoys listening to Celine Dion, Beyonce and Rammstein which she finds perfect to fuck to. In the future Ms. La Croft wants to write porn scripts or become an adult movie director. She just knows how the pussies should be fucked and licked in the right way and can teach anyone how to drive a man crazy with a tongue. She was added to our database on June 14, 2013 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Anonymous
January 06, 2015 by
Flag of in
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

Her boobs are like watermelon..love to lick and suck them

goldencook69
December 08, 2014 by
Flag of us
goldencook69
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Hey marta me encantarĂ­a hacer una pelĂ­cula contigo eres una diosa

titguy32
December 04, 2014 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Sexy as hell!! Not too skinny, and not too short. Monster tits. Count me in

Anonymous
December 26, 2013 by
Flag of us
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Marta eres una bellaza. She's a sex goddess in the raw form. I hope I can see more of your glorious tits

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Marta La Croft

Marta La Croft profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (677 votes)

Name: Marta La Croft

aka: Alexandra Sivroskya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Malaga, Malaga, Spain

Birth date: March 18, 1990

Age: 26 years

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement