you are here: home » pornstars » maserati

Maserati Biography

Maserati is a Porn Star from Jamaica. She was born on January 08, 1986 in Kingston. Maserati's breasts began growing when she was 8. Children at school used to laugh at her a lot because of them. Having become an adult, Maserati wanted to reduce her spectacular tits but could find no doctor who would agree to do the operation. Prior to porn, Maserati was a nurse. The job didn't bring her much money so the bombshell decided to try doing mainstream modelling and sent her pictures to various magazines. The payment there didn't satisfy Maserati and her boyfriend came up with an idea. He suggested the booty recorded some amateur sex videos and put them on the web. After doing that, Maserati was soon noticed by another porn star and was introduced to an agent. She has always been the horniest in every relationship so becoming an adult star was something very natural. Maserati walked onto the adult scene in 2011 at the age 25. Her stage name was offered by a manager. Maserati herself wanted to be called Milky but this name wasn't approved by anyone. Off camera Maserati prefers regular guys to the industry ones as porn actors are absolutely full of themselves. The chocolate Barbie of porn looks for someone she could just relax with. Maserati is absolutely bisexual. She finds a woman body amazingly beautiful and can't help falling for hot girls. Still the diva is sure men fuck her better as she likes it rough. Maserati always has to order bras online as stores never have such a huge size. Her nipples are super sensitive and get hard for no reason very often. The bombshell believes African American men tend to pay more attention to her ass and the Europeans love her boobs more. Maserati uses her treasure to obtain benefits everywhere. She skips lines at parties and always gets all sorts of discounts. Once in Miami Maserati was showing her girls to a bartender to have free cocktails and even ended up being given tips. She is proud of all the special moves and tricks she uses to make guy come when doing a tit job. Maserati masturbates at least twice a day as she is usually overwhelming with sexual energy. When being fucked, she often fantasizes about someone peeing on her through the window and secretly jerking off. The Jamaican Love Angel is very girly and likes to party a lot. She plans to try being a dominatrix and all kinds of fetishes such as foot fetish and boob fetish. Maserati wants to do more threesomes as well. She is going to conquer the porn world and become the sexiest natural slut of all times. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 7 of 7
February 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

More of her please

November 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Add more now

February 13, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

she is using by the devil to dedroy God's people

November 24, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

She z making to cum every second i watch her movies

August 28, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

she is too good

April 17, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Some fiiiinnneeeee boobs and she is mega hot. More tit cum shots please.. stat.

April 23, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

damn those are some titties u gotta put more of her up in the cowgirl position


Flag of Jamaica


Maserati profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (391 votes)

Name: Maserati

aka: Maserati XXX, Mazarati XXX

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birth date: January 08, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 149 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 36HH-24-39

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maserati Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+