• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » megan vaughn

Megan Vaughn Biography

Megan Vaughn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 30, 1981. She was added to our database on July 01, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Megan Vaughn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
229BigEZ
January 06, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Megan is what wet dreams are made of

Nipples Sucker
December 29, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love you

Don CheeChee
October 21, 2014 by
Don CheeChee
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Updates please!!!

Admin
December 16, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

We just added 3 new videos with Megan Vaughn. Enjoy :-)

n259
July 03, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

please upload more of videos . . .

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Megan Vaughn

Megan Vaughn profile image Rank: 389
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (101 votes)

Name: Megan Vaughn

aka: Meagan Vaughn

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: United States

Birth date: June 30, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Megan Vaughn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement