you are here: home » pornstars » melissa lauren
Recently Featured

Melissa Lauren Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Melissa Lauren Biography

Melissa Lauren is a Porn Star from France. She was born on October 16, 1984 in La Rochelle, Poitou-Charentes. She was added to our database on March 02, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Melissa Lauren at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of France

Melissa Lauren

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (6 votes)

Name: Melissa Lauren

aka: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: La Rochelle, Poitou-Charentes, France

Birth date: October 16, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Melissa Lauren Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+