• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mellanie monroe

Mellanie Monroe Biography

Mellanie Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 14, 1976 in Florida. Her real name is Kelly Hennigan. This sexually charged MILF used to be a very active child and a cheerleader. She also did ballet dancing and wanted to try everything. Prior to porn, Mellanie Monroe worked as a retail manager for a clothing line. The juicy ass was spending time in Miami after a tough break up when she met guys from a porn agency and was offered to try herself in the industry. Miami actually turned Mellanie wild as she met a lot of sexually open people there. Mellanie Monroe began shooting adult movies in 2009 when she was 33 years old. The sexy cat's first scene was a foursome called Ass Parade and she fell in love with her new role. Ms. Monroe is very happy to be in porn because it satisfies her exhibitionist nature. Mellanie loves innocent girls, especially the ones she can seduce. The hottie is into a good tease and cums at least once in each scene. Mellanie Monroe masturbates every day in front of the mirror. She prefers a guy's pop on her ass. Fucking the dark skinned makes the gamy freak feel accomplished. Mellanie Monroe is into fucking younger guys so the MILF niche perfectly suits her. Ms. Monroe's favourite position is cowgirl as she's an excellent rider. Clit stimulation and a dick inside bring her huge multiple orgasms. Off camera, Mellanie Monroe values confidence, passion and a good attitude in both women and men. In her free time Mellanie Monroe hangs out with friends and parties a lot. She often attends sex programmes on the radio and is famous for her dirty sense of humour. Mellanie does equinox classes and loves hiking and running. She is also a green juicer and always has grilled chicken and fresh spinach in her fridge. Mellanie Monroe listens to Hip Hop and finds it arousing. She has a puppy named Murphy Monroe. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
tingo
February 16, 2015 by
tingo

le migliori natiche delle attrici ard una vera cavalla da monta

Anonymous
February 03, 2015 by
Anonymous

She has a beautiful mouth - A real lady.

Anonymous
December 26, 2014 by
Anonymous

Can I jizz on u

Anonymous
November 30, 2014 by
Anonymous

Best ass ever!

Anonymous
November 27, 2014 by
Anonymous

Mellanie is the next Milf hall of fame

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Mellanie Monroe

Mellanie Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (425 votes)

Name: Mellanie Monroe

aka: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: September 14, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-28-42

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mellanie Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement