you are here: home » pornstars » melody petite

Melody Petite Biography

Melody Petite is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on August 10, 1987 in Monterrey, Nuevo Leon. She was added to our database on September 19, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Melody Petite at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Mexico

Melody Petite

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Melody Petite

aka: Bella Rodriquez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico

Birth date: August 10, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Melody Petite Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+