you are here: home » pornstars » melody star

Melody Star Biography

Melody Star is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on June 21, 1989 in Barcelona, Catalonia. She was added to our database on September 27, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Melody Star at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Spain

Melody Star

Melody Star profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (58 votes)

Name: Melody Star

aka: Melody Star, Sara Domenech

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth date: June 21, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Melody Star Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+