you are here: home » pornstars » mia hilton
Recently Featured

Mia Hilton Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Mia Hilton Biography

Mia Hilton is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on December 28, 1987. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mia Hilton at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Slovakia

Mia Hilton

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Mia Hilton

aka: Aniela, Agata, Bianca, Ilse, Katy, Lana, Mare Hilton, Nela, Rosina, Rowena, Zdenka, Kaja

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Slovakia

Birth date: December 28, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mia Hilton Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+