• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » michelle martinez
Recently Featured

Michelle Martinez Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Michelle Martinez Biography

Michelle Martinez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 29, 1995 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on November 25, 2015 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Michelle Martinez at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Metallica1988
December 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so sexy and beautiful baby girl

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez profile image Rank: 351
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (157 votes)

Name: Michelle Martinez

aka: Michelle Michaels, Michelle Rodriguez, Monica Belluci, Nani

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: April 29, 1995

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Michelle Martinez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement