• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » michelle michaels
Recently Featured

Michelle Michaels Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Michelle Michaels Biography

Michelle Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1983 in San Bernardino, California. She was added to our database on January 12, 2016 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Michelle Michaels at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Michelle Michaels

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Michelle Michaels

aka: Michele Michaels, Morgan Ailis Webb

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Bernardino, California, United States

Birth date: October 14, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Michelle Michaels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement