• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » miko dai

Miko Dai Biography

Miko Dai is a Porn Star from China. She was born on July 16, 1989. She was added to our database on November 12, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Miko Dai at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Unique Heart
November 12, 2014 by

wow

Advertisement

Flag of China

Miko Dai

Miko Dai profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (25 votes)

Name: Miko Dai

aka: Layla Mynxxx

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: China

Birth date: July 16, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Miko Dai Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement