• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mila blaze

Mila Blaze Biography

Mila Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 15, 1989 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on October 16, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mila Blaze at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Unique Heart
October 23, 2015 by

Nice

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Mila Blaze

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.75/5 (4 votes)

Name: Mila Blaze

aka: Mila Castro

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: August 15, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mila Blaze Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement