you are here: home » pornstars » mila jade

Mila Jade Biography

Mila Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 29, 1993. She was added to our database on August 29, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mila Jade at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Mila Jade

Mila Jade profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (16 votes)

Name: Mila Jade

aka: Kimberly Faith

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: March 29, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32A-26-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mila Jade Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+