• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mila milan

Mila Milan Biography

Mila Milan is a Porn Star from Austria. She was born on October 01, 1987 in Klagenfurt. She was added to our database on May 25, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mila Milan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Austria

Mila Milan

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.11/5 (9 votes)

Name: Mila Milan

aka: MilaMilanXXX

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Klagenfurt, Austria

Birth date: October 01, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mila Milan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement