• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » miley may

Miley May Biography

Miley May is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 25, 1994 in Tennessee. She was added to our database on September 20, 2014 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Miley May at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Miley May

Miley May profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (85 votes)

Name: Miley May

aka: Caroline Cross, Miley Mae

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tennessee, United States

Birth date: February 25, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Miley May Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement