• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mira cuckold

Mira Cuckold Biography

Mira Cuckold is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on May 19, 1991. She was added to our database on August 15, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mira Cuckold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Mira Cuckold

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Mira Cuckold

aka: Magyar Mistress Mira, Mira Cul Cold, Eva, Mistress Mira

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: May 19, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mira Cuckold Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement