you are here: home » pornstars » mischa brooks
Recently Featured

Mischa Brooks Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Mischa Brooks Biography

Mischa Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 12, 1990 in Los Angeles, California. She's of French and Native American descent. Mischa grew up in a military family and lived in Utah until she was 12. Brooks moved to Texas, where she lived until her junior year of high school. Brooks then moved a third time to Japan. Mischa eventually returned to United States and made her on-screen debut in 2011. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
July 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

My #1 favourite pornstar right now. Fuck yes,those legs!

June 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +10

I fuckin love her


Flag of United States

Mischa Brooks

Mischa Brooks profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (389 votes)

Name: Mischa Brooks

aka: Misha Brooks, Nica

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: December 12, 1990

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mischa Brooks Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+