you are here: home » pornstars » miss rican
Recently Featured

Miss Rican Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Miss Rican Biography

Miss Rican is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 25, 1989 in Florida. She is of mixed Cherokee, Irish, Puerto Rican and Dominican descent. Miss Rican wasn't an easy child to deal with and often got into trouble. Once after another argument with her parents the rebellion slutty was homeless for about 3 months. Miss Rican's first job was at a local McDonald's when she was 18. Miss Rican started shooting porn in 2013 when she was 24 years old. She lost virginity at 15 to her school sweetheart. The two fucked in a guy's parents' bed. After having the pleasure of sex once, Miss Rican became quite a promiscuous thing. She wouldn't mind fooling around with girls at a night club or having a Boy/Boy/Girl threesome. Miss Rican is sure she is a number one cock sucker. Deep throating is a fabulous skill of hers. When a guy pops, Miss Rican likes it on her juicy tanned ass or perky tits. Her favourite position is doggie. Miss Rican likes to be fucked hard. She can be dominant with girls and submissive with guys. In her personal life, Miss Rican likes listening to Hip Hop music and hanging out with friends. She is thinking of becoming a make-up artist in the future. She was added to our database on September 20, 2014 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
January 01, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

More of her

Unique Heart
November 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -2



Flag of United States

Miss Rican

Miss Rican profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (243 votes)

Name: Miss Rican

aka: Alexis Rodriguez, Alyssa Gadson

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: November 25, 1989

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-42

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Miss Rican Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+