• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » missy martinez
Recently Featured

Missy Martinez Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Missy Martinez Biography

Missy Martinez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 15, 1986 in Los Angeles, Southern California. The stunner's real name is Melissa Martinez. She is of mixed Mexican, Greek, German and Hopi Indian heritage. Missy Martinez grew up being a shy Christian girl. She was homeschooled and graduated from high school at 16. Missy went to a medical college to become an autopsy technician so she is familiar with all kinds of boners. Ms. Martinez and her boyfriend loved watching porn together and once went to LA Erotica convention. Missy was constantly asked for an autograph by people who thought she was a porn star and she kind of liked it, so she decided to try a new role. Missy Martinez answered a porn ad on Craigslist and got booked for her first Girl/Girl scene. Missy Martinez made her debut in the adult industry back in 2009 at the age of 23. The brazen diva is totally into women and loves a pussy on her face as much as a dick in her mouth. She loves being fucked deep and hard in doggie with her tits bouncing. At home, the booty loves missionary so she can just be lazy. Missy Martinez likes to be dominant with women and submissive with guys. Being choked and slapped makes the raven-haired beauty come easily. Missy does webcam modelling so she masturbates on camera pretty often. Ms. Martinez is addicted to her Hitachi. When a guy cums, Missy likes it on her full tanned breasts. She finds creampies deep inside her sin hole being super-dirty and cool. The kinkiest thing Ms. Martinez has had in her life is swallowing another girl's spit. The girl was also spitting all over Missy's face and boobs. The bombshell's craziest fantasy is to be tied up and forced to come over and over again. Missy Martinez believes losing control is extremely arousing. DP makes her feel alive. When the exotic babe started shooting adult movies, she found out that really tremendous things can fit her ass hole. Missy's dream is to fuck a girl whose nipples lactate champagne. She is very happy to be a butt-slut and blessed with the ability to orgasm multiple times. Missy had sex in a church, on a beach and in dressing rooms many times. She really wants to do more lesbian BDSM. She won an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2012 and was nominated to AVN Best Tease Performance in 2014. The DP Queen's motto is "Do what you love and the money will come!" If Missy could fuck any celebrity, it would be Mila Kunis and Jake Gyllenhall. She wouldn't mind doing Hillary Clinton with a strap-on. In her personal life, Missy Martinez is an addicted gamer. She is a huge fan of shooters and also likes watching Netflix. Missy is a big wine-drinker and enjoys watching Japanese and Korean revenge films. Her favourite TV shows are Adult Swim, House of Cards and Bob’s Burgers. Ms. Martinez adores listening to gangsta rap, especially while sucking a hard dick. In the future Missy Martinez plans to be a porn director and shoot the most perverted movies ever. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Psolokrator
August 02, 2016 by

She is so crazy when she is holding dicks I love here mounaraaa

pipo68
November 19, 2015 by

m o u n a r o s !

robert_hardcock
November 16, 2015 by

So freaky hot!!!

sk01993
November 16, 2015 by

helo sexy

Alpha
January 20, 2015 by
Alpha

I need to fuck this sexy bitch's hot mouth.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Missy Martinez

Missy Martinez profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (371 votes)

Name: Missy Martinez

aka: Missy Martinezz, Martinez Missy

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, Southern California, United States

Birth date: July 15, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 37DD-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Missy Martinez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement