• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mona lee

Mona Lee Biography

Mona Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 31, 1984 in Prague. She was added to our database on May 15, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mona Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Mona Lee

Mona Lee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (40 votes)

Name: Mona Lee

aka: Monalee, Mona, Monica, Monique, Monet

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: March 31, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mona Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement