• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » monique symone

Monique Symone Biography

Monique Symone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 15, 1989 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on January 15, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Monique Symone at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Monique Symone

Monique Symone profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (29 votes)

Name: Monique Symone

aka: Amber Stars, Amber Star

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: April 15, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Monique Symone Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement