• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nadia bella

Nadia Bella Biography

Nadia Bella is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 03, 1989. She was added to our database on November 02, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nadia Bella at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Nadia Bella

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (19 votes)

Name: Nadia Bella

aka: Lucie, Nadya, Alice, Dezy, Nadia Bella, Lucie Mays

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: June 03, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nadia Bella Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement