• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nadia hilton

Nadia Hilton Biography

Nadia Hilton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 03, 1983 in Oswego NY, New York. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nadia Hilton at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Nadia Hilton

Nadia Hilton profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.16/5 (63 votes)

Name: Nadia Hilton

aka: Nadia Cohen, Naudia Hilton

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Oswego NY, New York, United States

Birth date: June 03, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nadia Hilton Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement