• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nadia styles

Nadia Styles Biography

Nadia Styles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 25, 1982 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Patrice Roldan. Nadia Styles is of mixed Caucasian and Mexican heritage. As a child Nadia went to Catholic school. She used to be a Girl Scout, play volleyball, basketball and did track running. Still Ms. Styles was quite a disobedient kid and often escaped her parents' house to spend some time with guys. Nadia was extremely popular in high school and always had a boyfriend. Before performing her first hardcore scene, Ms. Styles worked for the Net Video Girl website. Once Nadia was offered to try shooting porn. Nadia Styles joined the adult industry in 2001 at the age of 19. The hottie chose her stage name Nadia after an American Pie movie character and Styles as she loves nice clothes. Ms.Styles lost her virginity at 13. Once she had a boyfriend who kept fucking her ass all the time. The guy was very religious and considered vaginal sex a sin. Now he is a pastor. Nadia Styles started playing with girls at pre-school age. Her favourite position is a reverse cowgirl as it gives deep and hard thrusts. Orgies are Nadia's secret guilty pleasure. She also adores giving blowjobs. Ms. Styles is much into big-boobed girls and B/B/G threesomes. She loves it when she can have a long lesbian session and then be done hard by a cock. Having her hair pulled drives Nadia Styles crazy as well as whispering, slapping and having her neck kissed. Ms. Styles cums in every scene. The mocha diva is submissive in bed and likes being tied sometimes. She is pro-BDSM as well. Sometimes the brazen babe rubs her clit out to her own scenes. Nadia Styles masturbates at least once a day using her fingers or a pillow. When a guy pops, Ms. Styles wants it in her mouth, on her face or tits. The vixen Latina never misses the opportunity to have her butt visited by a dick. Once she was having sex with a guy and masturbated with his foot. Nadia is a DP fan. She believes having sex with women is awesome. Ms. Styles' number one lesbian sex position is scissors. During her career, Nadia Styles left the adult business for five years as she was feeling lost and needed to figure out what she wanted in life. Ms. Styles joined a Christian anti-porn organization called Pink Cross Foundation. Later the beauty realized how much she loved doing porn and made a return to the industry. Ms. Styles was nominated to an AVN for Best Three way Sex Scene in 2005 and AVN Best Anal Scene in 2006. Nadia Styles adores Disneyland. In her free time she prefers to relax with her family and go to art shows. Jazz is Nadia's favourite music style. The most loved movies of hers are Lost in Translation, Godfather and Donnie Darko. When it comes to TV shows, American horror Story is the one Ms. Styles would choose to watch on a Friday night. In the future Nadia Styles plans to keep building her brand and being a happy person. She was added to our database on June 02, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
turbo
September 19, 2014 by
turbo

And hot and spicy. I wish I could taste it.

floppy
June 29, 2014 by
floppy

Roast beef pussy! :-(

Anonymous
June 07, 2014 by
Anonymous

Hermosa desearia tenenerte à mi lado

Anonymous
June 04, 2014 by
Anonymous

i like to fuck her pussy for all night

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Nadia Styles

Nadia Styles profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (202 votes)

Name: Nadia Styles

aka: Ryan Fuentes, Nadia Nakasaki, Naudia Styles

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: June 25, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nadia Styles Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement