you are here: home » pornstars » natalie heart
Recently Featured

Natalie Heart Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Natalie Heart Biography

Natalie Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 16, 1994 in Henderson, Kentucky. She was added to our database on September 13, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Natalie Heart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
July 01, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

so hot&sexxxxxxxxyyyyyyyyyyyy


Flag of United States

Natalie Heart

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Natalie Heart

aka: Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Henderson, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: February 16, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalie Heart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+