you are here: home » pornstars » nataly gold

Nataly Gold Biography

Nataly Gold is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 09, 1988 in Saint Petersburg. She was added to our database on February 28, 2014 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nataly Gold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
March 15, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +7

Sexy in her videos, but that thumbnail/ promo photo of her makes her look like an Auschwitz survivor, ugh.


Flag of Russian Federation

Nataly Gold

Nataly Gold profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (117 votes)

Name: Nataly Gold

aka: Nataly, Natalie, Natally, Morgan Nubiles, Morgan, Stacey Gilmore, Stacy Gilmore, Abby, Helen, Lena, Zuffia, Zufia, Zufiana, Zara, Joanna, Rosalie, Fiona, Alina, Angela, Linsay, Vika

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: December 09, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nataly Gold Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+