• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natasha vega
Recently Featured

Natasha Vega Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Natasha Vega Biography

Natasha Vega is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 10, 1991 in Baltimore, Maryland. Her first job was an internship in high school and her first real job was a shooter girl at a bar when she was 18. Before entering the porn industry, Natasha was dancing for almost 2 years. She started her porn career in 2011. Natasha loves a dancing. She dance every single week and do pole work to keep her body nice and in shape. Natasha was crowned in Las Vegas during the Exotic Dancer National Championships as 2012 Miss nude United States pole champion. She is very flexible girl so she tried the Ballerina pose in hard action on film. She isn't just a dancer and pornstar, but a Gymnast and Acrobat as well. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
August 31, 2013 by
Anonymous

very very sexy

Anonymous
July 20, 2013 by
Anonymous

very verrrrrrrrrrrrry sexy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Natasha Vega

Natasha Vega profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (72 votes)

Name: Natasha Vega

aka: Natasha Vegas

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birth date: January 10, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natasha Vega Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement