you are here: home » pornstars » nekane
Recently Featured

Nekane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Nekane Biography

Nekane is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on December 16, 1991 in Granada. She was added to our database on February 29, 2016 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nekane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Spain


Nekane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (302 votes)

Name: Nekane

aka: Nekane Sweet

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Granada, Spain

Birth date: December 16, 1991

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nekane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+