you are here: home » pornstars » nia black

Nia Black Biography

Nia Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 17, 1987. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nia Black at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Nia Black

Nia Black profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (25 votes)

Name: Nia Black

aka: Szelly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: March 17, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34A-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nia Black Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+