you are here: home » pornstars » nicki hunter

Nicki Hunter Biography

Nicki Hunter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 19, 1979 in Lake Worth, Florida. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nicki Hunter at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Nicki Hunter

Nicki Hunter profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.27/5 (48 votes)

Name: Nicki Hunter

aka: Nikk Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nikky Hunter, Nicki Hunter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lake Worth, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 19, 1979

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34D-29-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nicki Hunter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+