• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nicky angel
Recently Featured

Nicky Angel Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Nicky Angel Biography

Nicky Angel is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 08, 1988 in Prague. She was added to our database on September 07, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nicky Angel at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
floppy
November 24, 2014 by
floppy

Hot girl.

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Nicky Angel

Nicky Angel profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.13/5 (71 votes)

Name: Nicky Angel

aka: Jenna Lovely, Jena Lover, Yenna Lovely

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: February 08, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nicky Angel Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement