you are here: home » pornstars » niki sweet
Recently Featured

Niki Sweet Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Niki Sweet Biography

Niki Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 08, 1983. She was added to our database on July 17, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Niki Sweet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Niki Sweet

Niki Sweet profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.42/5 (12 votes)

Name: Niki Sweet

aka: Nicky Sweet, Nikki Sweet, Niky Sweet, Nikysweet, Viky Sanders

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: September 08, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Niki Sweet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+