you are here: home » pornstars » nikita denise

Nikita Denise Biography

Nikita Denise is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 25, 1976 in Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj. She was added to our database on December 17, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nikita Denise at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
June 09, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

We really need more HD videos of her! Pleasssseee!!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Nikita Denise

Nikita Denise profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (72 votes)

Name: Nikita Denise

aka: Nikita Denice, Nakita Denise, Nikia Denise, Nikita Denisa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic

Birth date: July 25, 1976

Age: 39 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended