• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikita von james
Recently Featured

Nikita Von James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 34 of 34

Nikita Von James Biography

Nikita Von James is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 11, 1977 in Siberia. She entered the porn industry in 2009 already a MILF at the age of 32. Born in the U.S.S.R., Nikita is now settled in Los Angeles, California and speaks English perfectly with a sexy Russian accent. When she was 15 years old she stole a porn video from a cousin and decided that doing porn films were what she wanted to do. Nikita Von James came to the United States on a student Visa at age 21. She begged for work at every Russian restaurant she could find. She spoke no English at that moment. She was an exotic dancer since before her porn career began. In her spare time Nikita loves attending USC football games or playing with her Chihuahua. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 34 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Zatox
August 27, 2016 by

I love Nikita! She is one of my favourite pornstars too. ;) I like her nice body, her big great tits and wonderful soft pussy :* NIKITA is TOP ;)

moy
January 22, 2015 by
moy

She Is one of my favourite pornstars

jejo
August 26, 2014 by
jejo

I like to fuck you baby

Kurac
August 14, 2014 by
Kurac

Nice

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (462 votes)

Name: Nikita Von James

aka: Nikita Von Jaymes, Nikita Jaymes, Nikita James, Nikkita James

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Siberia, Russian Federation

Birth date: April 11, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikita Von James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement