you are here: home » pornstars » nikki hearts

Nikki Hearts Biography

Nikki Hearts is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1992 in Columbus, Ohio. She was added to our database on August 02, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nikki Hearts at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Nikki Hearts

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Nikki Hearts

aka: Amanda Zerby

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Hearts Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+