• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikki knightly

Nikki Knightly Biography

Nikki Knightly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 04, 1992 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on May 16, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nikki Knightly at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Nikki Knightly

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (7 votes)

Name: Nikki Knightly

aka: Lexy Rose, Lexi Rose, Nikki Bloh

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: October 04, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Knightly Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement