• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikki sexx
Recently Featured

Nikki Sexx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Nikki Sexx Biography

Nikki Sexx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 01, 1983 in Panorama City, California. Her real name is Carrie Hammontree. Before entering adult entertainment industry Nikki worked at a gas station and for the restaurant chain Boston Market. She started performing in porn movies in 2008 at the age of 25. She was nominated for several AVN Awards during her porn career. On October 13, 2013 she announced her retirement from porn in her official twitter account. Nikki wrote: "There's been some recent changes in my life and it's time for me to move on. I had a great time in the adult industry and Thank you again to everyone. You all made Nikki Sexx who she was, and she will always be grateful. Goodbye." She was added to our database on December 04, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
Anonymous
February 25, 2015 by
Anonymous

Wao baby

Anonymous
February 18, 2015 by
Anonymous

Aww

Kishore
December 26, 2014 by
Kishore

Im sexxy boys

vonglre
November 18, 2014 by
vonglre

Lee

Iara
August 13, 2014 by
Iara

Your so bich

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Nikki Sexx

Nikki Sexx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.16/5 (434 votes)

Name: Nikki Sexx

aka: Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex, Carrie Hammontree, Nicole Wright

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Panorama City, California, United States

Birth date: March 01, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-42

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Sexx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement