• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikki waine

Nikki Waine Biography

Nikki Waine is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on September 18, 1994. She was added to our database on March 05, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nikki Waine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Nikki Waine

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (15 votes)

Name: Nikki Waine

aka: Nikki Wayne, Waine Nikki, Nikki

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: September 18, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Waine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement