• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » noemilk

NoeMilk Biography

NoeMilk is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born on May 02, 1994. She was added to our database on July 13, 2016 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about NoeMilk at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
229BigEZ
February 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Noemilk you are amazing!

Advertisement

Flag of Portugal

NoeMilk

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (29 votes)

Name: NoeMilk

aka: Noe Milk

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Portugal

Birth date: May 02, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

NoeMilk Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement